Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adaptor with 10cm Cable

Verbatim 49143 video cable adapter 0.01 m USB Type-C HDMI Black,Silver

Used Offers from

Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adaptor with 10cm Cable

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£13.15
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adaptor with 10cm Cable

Next Business Day
£13.22
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adapter - BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

VERBATIM 49143 USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adapter - For Connecting Laptops, MacBooks to a Projector or Monitor, grey

In stock
£17.65
Delivery from £2.89

Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adapter - For Connecting Laptops, MacBooks to a Projector or Monitor, grey

In stock
£17.71
Free Delivery

Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adapter - For Connecting Laptops, MacBooks to a Projector or Monitor, grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.19
Delivery from £4.49

Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adapter - For Connecting Laptops, MacBooks to a Projector or Monitor, grey

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.52
Delivery from £0.49

Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adapter - For Connecting Laptops, MacBooks to a Projector or Monitor, grey

In stock
£19.96
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Verbatim USB-C to HDMI 4K Adaptor with 10cm Cable

Cheapest offer

Seamlessly establish a connection from a USB-C compatible device with a TV, projector or monitor. HDMI interface supports 4K output. Compact and highly portable design. Cable length: 10cm. Colour: Silver.
£13.15
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.