25 Pack Verbatim 43738 BD-R Single Layer 25GB 6X DL+ No-ID

Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x Wide Printable 25 Pack Spindle - No ID Brand

25 Pack Verbatim 43738 BD-R Single Layer 25GB 6X DL+ No-ID

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 1.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim (25GB) BD-R 6x Spindle Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verbatim 43738 25GB BD-R SL Printable - 25 Pack Spindle

In stock
£32.19
Free Delivery

Blu-Ray Discs BD-R Recordable Verbatim 25GB 50GB 100GB DL 5/10/25/50 Dual Layer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 6.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim 43738 25GB BD-R SL Printable - 25 Pack Spindle

In stock
£36.93
Free Delivery

Verbatim 43738 25GB BD-R SL Printable - 25 Pack Spindle

In stock
£38.88
Free Delivery

Product Information

Writing speed

BD-R write speed 6x

Features

Printable Yes
Type BD-R
Optical disc diameter 120 mm
Native capacity 25 GB

Packaging data

Package type Spindle
Quantity per pack 25 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 25GB storage for large files and HD content
• 6x recording speed for quick data burning
• Customizable surface for personal designs and labels

Similar products

Verbatim M-Disc 4x BD-R 25 GB 10 pc(s) ( 43825 )
£36.76
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim BD-R 25GB 16X Blu-ray Recordable Media Disc - 50 Pack Spindle - 98397
£74.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim M-Disc BD-R DL 50GB Pk10
£73.44
Compare 17 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x Printable 10 Pack Jewel Case BD-R 25GB 10pc(s)
£16.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 43812 25GB 6x BD-R SL Datalife Inkjet Printable - 50 Pack Spindle
£27.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
25 Pack Verbatim 43738 BD-R Single Layer 25GB 6X DL+ No-ID

Cheapest offer

Packaging Type: Spindle/Cake Box / UPC: 0023942437383 / Year Manufactured: Verbatim / MPN: 43738 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1804993036 / Weight: 458 g / Brand: Verbatim / Type: Blu-ray BD-R / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0023942437383 / GTIN: 0023942437383 / Capacity: 25 GB / Model: 43738 / Maximum Write Speed: 6x / Features: Wide Printable / Unit Quantity: 25
£29.99
ebay.co.uk