Cds-15S256 Usb-C 15 Port Pro Docking Station 256Gb M.2 Ssd 8K/Usb/Lan/Sd/Audio

Verbatim CDS-15SSD USB-C Pro 15 Port with 256GB SSD Included Docking Station

Used Offers from

Cds-15S256 Usb-C 15 Port Pro Docking Station 256Gb M.2 Ssd 8K/Usb/Lan/Sd/Audio

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.39
Free Delivery

Verbatim USB-C Pro Docking Station, 15-in-1 Hub with Integrated SSD, Multiport A

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.65
Free Delivery

Cds-15S256 Usb-C 15 Port Pro Docking Station 256Gb M.2 Ssd 8K/Usb/Lan/Sd/Audio

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Compatible Laptop Size: 15 in / Manufacturer Part Number: 32174 / UPC: 0023942321743 / Ports: USB-C / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 32174 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13066423474 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 168 mm / Weight: 440G / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Brand: Verbatim / Type: Laptops / EAN: 23942321743 / GTIN: 0023942321743 / Item Height: MicroSD (TransFlash), SD / Model: VERBATIM 32174 / Width: 68.5 mm
£176.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.