Verbatim Cool n Go AirJet Handheld Fan in White / Silver (32341)

Verbatim Cool'n'Go AirJet Handheld Fan White/Silver, W129171228 (White/Silver)

Verbatim Cool n Go AirJet Handheld Fan in White / Silver (32341)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.27
GBP 28.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim (32341) Cool `N` Go Airjet Handheld Fan - White/Silver NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.51
Free Delivery
Verbatim Cool n Go AirJet Handheld Fan in White / Silver (32341)

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 4000 mAh / UPC: 0023942323419 / MPN: 32341 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16094631060 / Item Depth: 40.3mm / ProductTitle: Verbatim 32341 Cool 'N' Go Airjet Handheld Fan - White/Silver / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White Silver / Mounting: Handheld / Brand: Verbatim / Type: Handheld Fan / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0023942323419 / GTIN: 0023942323419 / Item Height: 133.7 mm / Model: 32341 / Features: Rechargeable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 52.3 mm / Item Weight: 166 g / Item Width: 52.3 mm / Country of Origin: China
£28.27
ebay.co.uk