10 Verbatim Printable Dual Layer DVD+R 8x DL Double blank Discs 8.5GB code 43667

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Inkjet Printable 8x 8.5GB DVD+R DL 25pc(s)

Used Offers from £45.49

10 Verbatim Printable Dual Layer DVD+R 8x DL Double blank Discs 8.5GB code 43667

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim 8x DVD+ R DL Printable Discs - Pack of 25 Spindle (43667)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.94
Free Delivery

Verbatim 8x DVD+ R DL Printable Discs - Pack of 25 Spindle (43667)-

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

25 Verbatim Printable Dual Layer DVD+R 8x DL Double blank Discs 8.5GB 43667

£32.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R 8x Dual Layer Print

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

VERBATIM 43667 DVD+R Double Layer 8.5GB 8X Wide Print 25 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.88
GBP 1.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R DL 8x 8.5GB No ID Wide Printable Spindle (Pack of 25) 43667

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
GBP 37.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim 43667Dvd+R Double Layer 8.5Gb 8X Wide Printable 25 Pack Spindle No Id

£41.85
Free Delivery

Verbatim 43667 8.5Gb 8X Double Layer Dvd+R Inkjet Printable - 25 Pack Spindle

1-3 working days
£43.82
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
10 Verbatim Printable Dual Layer DVD+R 8x DL Double blank Discs 8.5GB code 43667

Cheapest offer

Packaging Type: Sleeve / ProductImageZoomGUID: TowAAOSwXsVialDM / Quantity: 10 / UPC: 0023942436676 / Year Manufactured: SEE LISTING / MPN: 43667 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1326502712 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Verbatim 8x DVD+ R DL Printable Discs - Pack of 25 Spindle (43667) / Weight: 500 g / Brand: Verbatim / Type: DVD+R / EAN: 0023942436676 / Capacity: 8.5 GB / Model: Verbatim 8x DVD+ R DL / Maximum Write Speed: 8x / Features: Recordable
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85234190

Features

DVD write speed 8x
Recording time 240 min
Material Polycarbonate
Quantity per pack 25 pc(s)
Optical disc diameter 120 mm
Type DVD+R DL
Native capacity 8.5 GB
Printable Yes
Duplex (double-sided) No
LightScribe No

Packaging data

Package type Spindle

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver 4.7 GB 50 pc(s)
£14.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 43538 blank DVD 4.7 GB DVD-R 25 pc(s)
£18.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim 43521/10 4.7GB DVD-R blank DVD - blank DVDs (4.7 GB, DVD-R, 120 mm, Cakebox)
£18.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver 4.7 GB 100 pc(s)
£26.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim VB-DPD55S1
Free Delivery