Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Life Series 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Printable, Long Service Life, 50-Pack Spindle

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Inkjet Printable 8x Life Series 8.5GB DVD+R DL 50pc(s)

Used Offers from

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Life Series 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Printable, Long Service Life, 50-Pack Spindle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.10
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Life Series 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Printable, Long Service Life, 50-Pack Spindle

£51.72
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Inkjet Printable 8x Life Series 8.5GB DVD+R DL 50pc(s)

10-15 days
£59.10
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Life Series 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Printable, Long Service Life, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£61.01
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD double layer DVD+R DL 8.5 GB/ 240 min. 8x, fully printable wh (DVD)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.04
Free Delivery

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Life Series 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Printable, Long Service Life, 50-Pack Spindle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.72
Delivery from £16.82

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Life Series 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Printable, Long Service Life, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£67.98
Delivery from £13.99

Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Life Series 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Printable, Long Service Life, 50-Pack Spindle

In stock
£75.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Verbatim DVD-R Matt Silver 4.7 GB 50 pc(s)
£18.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 43538 blank DVD 4.7 GB DVD-R 25 pc(s)
£18.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim 43521/10 4.7GB DVD-R blank DVD - blank DVDs (4.7 GB, DVD-R, 120 mm, Cakebox)
£12.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim 43521 blank DVD 4.7 GB DVD-R 10 pc(s)
£14.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim VB-DPD55S1
Free Delivery
Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer Life Series 8.5 GB - 8x Burning Speed, Printable, Long Service Life, 50-Pack Spindle

Cheapest offer

Long lifetime: Optical discs are the ideal solution for the long-term and secure storage of your important files. Hard Coat Scratch Guard (robust scratch protection): To protect against fingerprints and dust deposits and to minimise recording and playback errors, Verbatim DVDs have a Hard Coat Scratch Guard. AZO technology: AZO technology offers ultimate resistance to UV light for increased protection and reliability. It ensures high-quality images and excellent sound, and an archive with a lifespan of over 100 years. Double capacity: The double/dual recording layer was made possible by the creation of a new substrate layer, which is located between each recording layer. This way the laser beam can record on both layers. Blank disc customisation: Verbatim printable discs have a surface that can be printed on with an inkjet printer. With the help of selectable designs, you can customise the entire surface of the disc.
£33.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk