Verbatim 43890 External Slimline Mobile USB 3.2 Blu-ray Writer

Verbatim External Blu-ray Writer Optical Drive

Used Offers from

Verbatim 43890 External Slimline Mobile USB 3.2 Blu-ray Writer

Cheapest Price
In stock
£132.00
Delivery from £4.00

Verbatim 43890 External Slimline Mobile USB 3.2 Blu-ray Writer

In stock
£135.97
Free Delivery

Verbatim 43890 External Slimline Mobile USB 3.2 Blu-ray Writer

In stock
£139.28
Free Delivery

Verbatim External Blu-ray Writer Optical Drive

1-3 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verbatim 43890 External Slimline Mobile USB 3.2 Blu-ray Writer

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£145.09
Free Delivery

Verbatim 43890 External Slimline Mobile USB 3.2 Blu-ray Writer

In stock
£154.15
Free Delivery

Verbatim External Slimline Blu-Ray RW Black

1-2 days
£174.97
Free Delivery

Verbatim External Slimline Optical Disc Drive Blu-ray Rw Black Verbatim Black

3-5 working days
£178.72

Verbatim 43890 External Slimline Mobile USB 3.2 Blu-ray Writer

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£180.39
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Verbatim 43888 optical disc drive Blu-Ray DVD Combo Black
£119.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim External Bluray Writer Black - 43890
£239.35
Go to shop
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 43889 optical disc drive Black Blu-Ray RW
£114.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 43888 Blu-ray writer External Ultra HD 4K support USB C Black
£386.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RLSOCO External USB CD DVD Drive Burner Writer Blu-Ray Drive Case for LG GP65NB60 8X/WP50NB40/GP60NB50/6x BP50NB40,Dell DW316,ASUS ZenDrive/ZenDrive V1M,Verbatim Slimline/Ultra,archgon (Case Only)
£19.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.58
Verbatim 43890 External Slimline Mobile USB 3.2 Blu-ray Writer

Cheapest offer

Compact and lightweight external Blu-ray writer Includes a free 25 GB Verbatim Blu-ray MDISC Slim design based on aluminium enclosure, Blu-ray double layer Ideally suited for use with a notebook or ultrabook and stores up to 100GB on a BDXL Disc / 8.5GB on a double layer DVD / up to 4.7GB on a standard DVD Power provided by the USB port via USB Y cable or extra external power supply
£132.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk