Verbatim Magnetic Power Bank 5000 Mah, Wireless Charger 15 W, 20 W Pd Via Usb-C, Power Bank Small And Magnetic For Iphone 15, 14,

Verbatim Charge 'n' Go Magnetic Wireless Power Bank 5000mAh Grey

Used Offers from

Verbatim Magnetic Power Bank 5000 Mah, Wireless Charger 15 W, 20 W Pd Via Usb-C, Power Bank Small And Magnetic For Iphone 15, 14,

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.73
Delivery from £6.00

Verbatim Charge 'n' Go 5000mAh Magnetic Wireless Charging Power Bank - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

Verbatim Charge N Go Magnetic Wireless Power Bank Grey 5000mAh

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim 32244 Charge n Go Magnetic

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Verbatim Charge 'n' Go Magnetic Wireless Power Bank 5000mAh Grey

Next Day
£38.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Verbatim V3 128GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive
£17.34
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store 'n' Stay Nano 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A...
£12.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond USB-C 2TB Black
£196.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store 'n' Save 2TB Desktop External Hard Drive in Black - USB3.0
£97.25
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim USB 3.0 Flash Drive V3 Store 'n' Go 64GB (49174) Grey
£12.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim Magnetic Power Bank 5000 Mah, Wireless Charger 15 W, 20 W Pd Via Usb-C, Power Bank Small And Magnetic For Iphone 15, 14,

Cheapest offer

Wireless charging: equipped with 15 W magnetic wireless charging and PD 20 W, the wireless power bank from Verbatim offers fast and efficient charging of your devices. CHARGE 'N' GO: simply attach the charger magnetically to your mobile phone and charge it on the go without annoying cables - whether travelling, at events or during outdoor activities. MAGNETIC & SAFE: This power bank comes with a USB-C to USB-C cable and an additional metal ring for a strong, magnetic attachment to phone or phone case. PD 20W: In addition to the magnetic charging function, which is compatible with Apple MagSafe, the power bank to charge your iPhone allows you to have a maximum power of 20W via the USB-C port. Box contents: 1 x magnetic wireless power bank 5000 mAh, including metal ring, USB-C to USB-C cable (30 cm) and quick start guide from Verbatim.
£30.73
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)