Verbatim 15.6" Full HD IPS Portable Touchscreen Monitor USB-C / HDMI

Verbatim PMT-15 Portable Touchscreen Monitor 15.6 Inch FHD 1080P 49592

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £155.99

Verbatim 15.6" Full HD IPS Portable Touchscreen Monitor USB-C / HDMI

Cheapest Price
1 day
£166.99
Delivery from £11.50

Verbatim PMT-15 15.6 IPS Full HD Portable Touchscreen Monitor

1-3 working days
£169.97
Delivery from £6.95

Verbatim 49592 computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Touchscreen Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£174.28
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 Portable Monitor with Touchscreen, 15.6" 1080P Full HD @ 60Hz, HDMI/Type-C/USB-C for Laptop/PC/Mac/PS3/4/5/Xbox/Phone - Works with Windows, Mac OS & Android

In stock
£179.17
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 Portable Monitor with Touchscreen, 15.6" 1080P Full HD @ 60Hz, HDMI/Type-C/USB-C for Laptop/PC/Mac/PS3/4/5/Xbox/Phone - Works with Windows, Mac OS & Android

In stock
£180.07
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 Portable Monitor with Touchscreen, 15.6" 1080P Full HD @ 60Hz, HDMI/Type-C/USB-C for Laptop/PC/Mac/PS3/4/5/Xbox/Phone - Works with Windows, Mac OS & Android

In stock
£180.30
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-15 Portable Monitor with Touchscreen, 15.6" 1080P Full HD @ 60Hz, HDMI/Type-C/USB-C for Laptop/PC/Mac/PS3/4/5/Xbox/Phone - Works with Windows, Mac OS & Android

In stock
£185.11
Free Delivery

Verbatim Pmt-15 Portable Monitor With Touchscreen, 15.6" 1080P Full Hd 60Hz, Hdmi/type-C/usb-C For Laptop/pc/mac/ps3/4/5/xbox/phon

1-3 working days
£185.99
Free Delivery

15.6" Verbatim PMT-15 Touchscreen Portable Monitor, IPS, 1920x1080, 6ms, 60Hz, 1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£189.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Verbatim 15.6" Full HD IPS Portable Touchscreen Monitor USB-C / HDMI

Cheapest offer

£166.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K - 15.6”
£241.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim PMT-15 Black Portable Touchscreen Monitor 15.6 Inch FHD 1080P - NEW
£249.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15.6" Verbatim PMT-15-4K Touchscreen Portable Monitor, IPS, 3840x2160, 6ms, 60Hz
£264.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 15.6" Portable Touch Monitor - 49592 - Full HD
£169.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery