Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2, up to 1000MB/s Read & Write Portable Hard Drive for PC, Mac & Console, Black/Red

Verbatim Pocket SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 1TB

Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2, up to 1000MB/s Read & Write Portable Hard Drive for PC, Mac & Console, Black/Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.56
Free Delivery

Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2, up to 1000MB/s Read & Write Portable Hard Drive for PC, Mac & Console, Black/Red

In stock
£164.31
Free Delivery

Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2, up to 1000MB/s Read & Write Portable Hard Drive for PC, Mac & Console, Black/Red

In stock
£196.56
Free Delivery

Verbatim 32192 Pocket SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 1TB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.55
Free Delivery

Verbatim Pocket SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 1TB Black/Red

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.25
Delivery from £20.00

Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2, up to 1000MB/s Read & Write Portable Hard Drive for PC, Mac & Console, Black/Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£226.11
Delivery from £9.00

Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2, up to 1000MB/s Read & Write Portable Hard Drive for PC, Mac & Console, Black/Red

In stock
£294.63
Free Delivery

Verbatim Pocket SSD, 1TB External Hard Drive, Portable Solid State Drive USB 3.2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.49
Free Delivery
Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2, up to 1000MB/s Read & Write Portable Hard Drive for PC, Mac & Console, Black/Red

Cheapest offer

COMPACT POWERHOUSE Ultralight and with a convenient key ring and protective case, the powerful SSD shines with 1TB capacity and ultimate portability - the perfect storage solution for frequent users, travel and gaming Lightning-fast performance: With a USB 3.2 Gen 2 interface, it allows a transfer speed of up to 10 Gbps, ideal for high-resolution video editing or maximising the gaming performance of your console Safe and reliable: the modern flash drive not only offers high performance, but is also extremely durable and energy efficient - in addition, the practical cable holder ensures that the USB-C cable is neatly stowed away Compatibility: Thanks to the USB-C cable, the portable Pocket SSD can be easily connected to various devices, from Windows PC and Mac to TV to smartphones, iPads etc Box contents: 1 x 1TB External SSD Hard Drive Verbatim External SSD Drive 96.1 x 45.1 x 10 mm 58 g
£149.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Verbatim Pocket SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 1TB Black/Grey
£164.80
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.77
Verbatim Pocket SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 2TB Black/Red
£207.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Pocket SSD - Colour Edition (Purple, 1, TB)
£137.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£185.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery