Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K - 17.3

Verbatim 17.3" UHD 60Hz IPS Portable Touchscreen Monitor

Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K - 17.3

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£354.48
Free Delivery

Verbatim 17.3" 4K UHD IPS Portable Touchscreen Monitor with Speakers

1 day
£359.99
Delivery from £11.50

Verbatim 4K Portable Touch Screen, 17.3" Mobile Display HRD for Laptop, Tablet, Smartphone, PS5 or Nintendo Switch with USB-C and HDMI Port, Black

In stock
£370.88
Free Delivery

Verbatim 4K Portable Touch Screen, 17.3" Mobile Display HRD for Laptop, Tablet, Smartphone, PS5 or Nintendo Switch with USB-C and HDMI Port, Black

In stock
£380.28
Free Delivery

17.3" Verbatim PMT-17-4K Touchscreen Portable Monitor 4K, IPS, 3840x2160, 6ms, 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.92
Free Delivery

Verbatim Monitor 17.3" 4K Ultra HD IPS HDR 32239

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£401.59
Free Delivery

Verbatim PMT-17 17.3 IPS 4K UHD Portable Touchscreen Monitor

1-3 working days
£410.97
Delivery from £6.95

Verbatim 4K Portable Touch Screen, 17.3" Mobile Display HRD for Laptop, Tablet, Smartphone, PS5 or Nintendo Switch with USB-C and HDMI Port, Black

In stock
£421.00
Free Delivery

Verbatim 4K Portable Touch Screen, 17.3" Mobile Display HRD for Laptop, Tablet, Smartphone, PS5 or Nintendo Switch with USB-C and HDMI Port, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£460.45
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2
Verbatim Portable Touchscreen Monitor Ultra HD 4K - 17.3

Cheapest offer

Touchscreen Control<br><br>The Verbatim Portable Touchscreen 4K Monitor gives you an extra dimension for your work and play. You can use it as a second screen for your laptop when you are travelling or giving one-on-one presentations or to provide a large additional display for your phone tablet or portable gaming system. Compact and versatile the portable monitor gives you ultimate flexibility for increased productivity and entertainment while on the go.<br><br>The responsive and intuitive touch screen with 10-point touch functionality supports swipe scroll drag and pinch gestures to help you get your tasks done efficiently. Its the ideal solution to help you overcome one-screen limitations outside the office extending your visual experience anytime and anywhere.<br><br><b>Ultra HD 4K resolution</b><br><br>Delivering 16.7M colours in Ultra HD 4K the Verbatim 4K Portable Monitor utilizes in-plane switching technology (IPS) to produce a sharper and more accurate picture and wide viewing
£354.48
Next Day
quzo.net

Similar products

Verbatim 17.3" Portable Touch Monitor - 32239 - 4K UHD
£346.90
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Portable 17.3" Ultra HD 4K Touchscreen Monitor (32239)
£352.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim PMT-17-4K touch screen monitor A - G) 43.9cm (17.3") 3840 x 2160 pixels 16:9 6 ms
£673.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PMT-17-4K 17.3" 4K UHD IPS Portable Touchscreen Monitor, HDMI 2x USB-C - 32239
£529.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim CDS-17 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black Grey
£187.61
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk