Verbatim Share My Screen 4K HDMI Wireless Transmitter and Receiver for Streaming, Video/Audio Transmission, Wireless HDMI Extender for Laptop, PC, Smartphone to TV, Monitor, Projector

Verbatim Share My Screen USB-C Wireless Display Adapter 4K with Hub WD

Used Offers from

Verbatim Share My Screen 4K HDMI Wireless Transmitter and Receiver for Streaming, Video/Audio Transmission, Wireless HDMI Extender for Laptop, PC, Smartphone to TV, Monitor, Projector

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.91
Free Delivery

Verbatim 32147 Share My Screen 4K USB-C

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.45
Free Delivery

Verbatim Share My Screen 4K HDMI Wireless Transmitter and Receiver for Streaming, Video/Audio Transmission, Wireless HDMI Extender for Laptop, PC, Smartphone to TV, Monitor, Projector

In stock
£158.71
Delivery from £50.17

Similar products

Verbatim Usb-c Wda-01 Docking Station
£81.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WDA-01 Share My Screen 1080p Full HD Wireless Display Adaptor & Hub - 32146
£117.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Share My Screen 4K HDMI Wireless Transmitter and Receiver for Streaming, Video/Audio Transmission, Wireless HDMI Extender for Laptop, PC, Smartphone to TV, Monitor, Projector

Cheapest offer

Flexible screen sharing: present content with the Share My Screen HDMI 4K from your tablet or laptop via radio to an additional monitor, TV or projector, ideal for conferences, gaming, videos and sports events Plug and play: simply connect the transmitter to your device via USB-C and the receiver via HDMI to game console, screen etc. - the reliable range of the wireless connection is 10 metres Compact and mobile: whether for a gaming evening or a presentation in the office or university, thanks to the compact and elegant design, the wireless display adapter can be easily taken anywhere INTEGRATED HUB: With an additional USB-A port on the transmitter, additional connection options are available to connect important devices such as mouse, keyboard or external storage devices Box contents: 1 x Share My Screen 4K wireless monitor adapter, including USB-A to USB-C cable and quick start guide
£84.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk