Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 16 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black

Verbatim Store 'n' Go 16GB USB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive

Used Offers from

Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 16 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £4.59

Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 16 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 16 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black

In stock
£9.31
Delivery from £12.00

Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 16 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black

£10.16
Delivery from £4.49

Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 16 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black

In stock
£15.55
Delivery from £1.00

Verbatim Store 'n' Go 16GB USB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive

10-15 days
£17.20
Free Delivery

Verbatim 98696 16 GB Slider USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery

Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 16 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black

In stock
£19.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Verbatim 1 TB External HDD Store'n'Go USB-A 3.1 Black
£82.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim Store 'n' Stay Nano 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A...
£12.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond USB-C 2TB Black
£196.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store 'n' Save 2TB Desktop External Hard Drive in Black - USB3.0
£97.25
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim USB 3.0 Flash Drive V3 Store 'n' Go 64GB (49174) Grey
£12.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim Slider USB-flash drive 16 GB - USB 2.0 - USB memory stick - for laptop notebook ultrabook TV car stereo - USB 2.0 stick - data stick with sliding-mechanism - black

Cheapest offer

PRACTICAL & LIGHT: The USB stick impresses with its retractable sliding mechanism that optimally protects the USB port - the light weight of 8g makes it an ideal travel accessory. MULTIPLE APPLICATIONS: The stylish Verbatim Slider USB stick is ideally suitable as a storage extension, for example for netbooks, laptops, ultrabooks and car radios. HIGH CAPACITY: With the 16 GB Verbatim USB drive, you have plenty of storage space to back up your photos, videos and favourite music - so larger files are therefore not a problem. PRODUCT DETAILS: The USB flash drive is compatible with Windows 7 (or higher) and Mac OS X 10.4 (or higher) - in addition, the memory stick can be connected to USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports. Verbatim: With our many years of experience, we stand for accurate & faultless data storage - Our strengths in R&D and quality assurance guarantee first-class products!
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk