Verbatim Store n Go Slider USB 2.0 32GB Black

Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB flash drive 32 GB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black

Used Offers from

Verbatim Store n Go Slider USB 2.0 32GB Black

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£8.77
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim Store n Go Slider USB 2.0 32GB Black

Next Business Day
£8.84
Delivery from £2.99

Verbatim Store n Go Slider USB 2.0 32GB Black 98697

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
GBP 10.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB flash drive 32 GB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black

1-2 days
£10.88
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store n Go Slider USB 2.0 32GB Black 98697

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £4.74

Verbatim Slider - USB Drive 32 GB - Black

Next Day
£24.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Verbatim Store 'n' Stay Nano 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A...
£12.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond USB-C 2TB Black
£196.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim USB 3.0 Flash Drive V3 Store 'n' Go 64GB (49174) Grey
£12.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim 1 TB External HDD Store'n'Go USB-A 3.1 Black
£85.32
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim Slim Portable SSD 1TB
£164.65
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store n Go Slider USB 2.0 32GB Black

Cheapest offer

USB flash drive with USB 2.0 connection. Retractable sliding design. Colour: Black. Capacity: 32GB.
£8.77
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk