VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Blue, Blue,Black

Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 128GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black, Blue USB flash drive

Used Offers from

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Blue, Blue,Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £5.99

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 MAX USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-128GB - memorystick with sliding-mechanism - SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook and co - blue/black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.98
Free Delivery

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 MAX USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-128GB - memorystick with sliding-mechanism - SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook and co - blue/black

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 MAX USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-128GB - memorystick with sliding-mechanism - SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook and co - blue/black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.70
Free Delivery

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 MAX USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-128GB - memorystick with sliding-mechanism - SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook and co - blue/black

In stock
£45.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Verbatim Slim Portable SSD 1TB
£164.65
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store 'n' Stay Nano 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A...
£12.52
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond USB-C 2TB Black
£196.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim V3 128GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive
£17.34
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim USB 3.0 Flash Drive V3 Store 'n' Go 64GB (49174) Grey
£12.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Blue, Blue,Black

Cheapest offer

- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 3.0 memory stick - With the 128 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your photos and videos- You can transfer large files in no time - it has a speed of up to 300 Mbps - It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
£31.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk