Verbatim 47683 2 TB 3.5-Inch Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 Desktop Hard Disk Drive - Black

Verbatim Store 'n' Save 2TB Desktop External Hard Drive in Black - USB3.0

Used Offers from

Verbatim 47683 2 TB 3.5-Inch Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 Desktop Hard Disk Drive - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.25
Free Delivery

Verbatim 47683 2 TB 3.5-Inch Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 Desktop Hard Disk Drive - Black

In stock
£97.74
Free Delivery

Verbatim 47683 2 TB 3.5-Inch Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 Desktop Hard Disk Drive - Black

In stock
£103.97
Free Delivery

VERBATIM Store 'n' Save Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Verbatim 47683 2 TB 3.5-Inch Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 Desktop Hard Disk Drive - Black

In stock
£105.01
Free Delivery

Verbatim 47683 2 TB 3.5-Inch Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 Desktop Hard Disk Drive - Black

In stock
£106.28
Free Delivery

Verbatim 47683 2 TB 3.5-Inch Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 Desktop Hard Disk Drive - Black

In stock
£107.28
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store 'n' Save 2TB USB 3.0 External Hard Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.47
GBP 110.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim 47683 2 TB 3.5-Inch Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 Desktop Hard Disk Drive - Black

In stock
£114.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Verbatim V3 128GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive
£17.34
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store 'n' Stay Nano 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A...
£12.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond USB-C 2TB Black
£196.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim USB 3.0 Flash Drive V3 Store 'n' Go 64GB (49174) Grey
£12.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim 1 TB External HDD Store'n'Go USB-A 3.1 Black
£85.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim 47683 2 TB 3.5-Inch Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 Desktop Hard Disk Drive - Black

Cheapest offer

High speed, high capacity storage backup USB 3.0 SuperSpeed - for ultra fast data transfer Stylish black design that can be laid flat or on its side Nero Backup software Energy saving software
£97.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.