Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds (Grey) Bluetooth 5.4 with Active Noise Cancelling Microphone 28 Hours Running Time USB-C In-Ear Headphones for Smartphone, Tablet and Laptop
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.94
Free Delivery
Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds (Grey) Bluetooth 5.4 with Active Noise Cancelling Microphone 28 Hours Running Time USB-C In-Ear Headphones for Smartphone, Tablet and Laptop
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.97
Free Delivery
Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds (Grey) Bluetooth 5.4 with Active Noise Cancelling Microphone 28 Hours Running Time USB-C In-Ear Headphones for Smartphone, Tablet and Laptop
In stock
£38.38
Free Delivery
Verbatim 30206 TruSound ANC Neckband
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.55
Free Delivery
Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds (Grey) Bluetooth 5.4 with Active Noise Cancelling Microphone 28 Hours Running Time USB-C In-Ear Headphones for Smartphone, Tablet and Laptop
In stock
£64.78
Delivery from £49.56
1 Variants from £33.90
Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Bluetooth 5.4 28h Running Time USB-C
£33.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds (Black) Bluetooth 5.4 with Active Noise Cancelling Microphone 28 Hours Running Time USB-C In-Ear Headphones for Smartphone, Tablet and Laptop
£33.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Grey
£25.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim TruSound ANC Neckband Earbuds Black
£25.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99