Verbatim 98130 32GB Store n Stay NANO USB 2.0 Drive - Black

Verbatim VB-98130 USB flash drive

Used Offers from

Verbatim 98130 32GB Store n Stay NANO USB 2.0 Drive - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.53
Delivery from £4.50

Verbatim 98130 32GB Store n Stay NANO USB 2.0 Drive - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.54
Delivery from £4.49

Verbatim 98130 Store N Stay Nano USB 32 GB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

Verbatim 98130 32GB Store n Stay NANO USB 2.0 Drive - Black

In stock
£15.03
Free Delivery

Verbatim 98130 32GB Store n Stay NANO USB 2.0 Drive - Black

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

Verbatim VB-98130 USB flash drive

10-15 days
£16.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Verbatim VB-98130 USB flash drive
£16.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Verbatim 98130 32GB Store n Stay NANO USB 2.0 Drive - Black

Cheapest offer

Low profile USB Drive designed to stay in your device No bigger than a Euro coin International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£10.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk