Vermont Blue Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw 40 W Vermont Pendant Light, 110 x 30 x 30 cm - Shutter Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Chrome Finish Ceramic Base Table Lamp - Size: 30 x 30 x 115cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Blue Bowl Shaped Pendant Light, Nordic Style Ceiling Light With Chrome Detail, Smooth Metal Shade

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Blue Bowl Shaped Pendant Light, Nordic Style Ceiling Light with Chrome Detail, Smooth Metal Shade Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£46.99

Similar products

Vermont Blue Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - Blue
£43.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vermont Clay Colour Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - White
£43.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vermont Blue Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - Blue

Cheapest offer

The Vermont pendant light is made from smooth metal and boasts rounded lines and silver screw detail. Its shutter blue colour makes it suited to styling with Nordic furniture for a serene and calming aesthetic. It features a chrome band beneath the shade's hood offers a reflective contrast to the light blue shade. The interior of the shade is a crisp white colour for optimum brightness.
£43.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk