Vermont Clay Colour Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw 40 W Vermont Pendant Ligh, 115 x 30 x 30 cm - Clay

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Clay Colour Bowl Shaped Pendant Light, Nordic Style Pendant Light With Chrome Trim, Smooth Metal Shade

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Blue Bowl Shaped Pendant Light, Nordic Style Ceiling Light with Chrome Detail, Smooth Metal Shade in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£46.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Vermont Pendant Light 3 Shades - Clay/Chrome, Cream
£74.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vermont Clay Colour Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - White
£43.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vermont Clay Colour Bell Shaped Pendant Light - White
£48.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vermont Tennis Court Drag Brush - Grass/Artificial/Clay Tennis Courts | Premium Bristle Brush | 4ft, 5ft & 6ft Widths (Grass/Artificial Court, 4ft)
£206.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Divan Base Direct Dura Bed Vermont 1000 Pocket Sprung Divan Bed Set 2Ft6 Small Single 2 Drawers Side - Wool Clay
£424.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vermont Clay Colour Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - White

Cheapest offer

The Vermont pendant light is made from smooth metal and boasts rounded lines and silver screw detail. Its light clay colour makes it suited to styling with Nordic furniture for a serene and calming aesthetic. It features a chrome band beneath the shade's
£43.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk