Vermont Flint Grey Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - Grey

Used Offers from

Vermont Flint Grey Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Flint Grey Bowl Pendant Light, Hanging Lamp With Chrome Band, Pendant Light Lamp For Nordic Interiors

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Blue Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - Size: 30 x 30 x 115cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Blue Bowl Shaped Pendant Light, Nordic Style Ceiling Light with Chrome Detail, Smooth Metal Shade in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£46.99

Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw Vermont Pendant Light, 40 W, 110 x 30 x 30 cm - Flint Grey

2-3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Vermont Flint Grey Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - Grey

Cheapest offer

Its flint grey colour makes it suited to styling with Nordic furniture for a serene and calming aesthetic. It features a chrome band beneath the shade's hood which offers a reflective contrast to the grey.
£43.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk