Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape CoolStart with pop-up waste set Chrome

Vernis Shape Single lever basin mixer 100 CoolStart with pop-up waste set, Chrome (71594000)

Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape CoolStart with pop-up waste set Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£87.58
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 100 Energy-Saving with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71594000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£101.28
Delivery from £22.92

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 100 Energy-Saving with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71594000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.09
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 100 Energy-Saving with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71594000

£126.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever 219x119mm Black Mat
£107.59
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape CoolStart with pop-up waste set Chrome
£87.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bath mixer for exposed installation, matt black, 71450670
£131.66
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.83
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape with pop-up waste set Black Mat
£122.63
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape with pop-up waste set Chrome
£87.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape CoolStart with pop-up waste set Chrome

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Consists of: single lever basin mixer, waste set · ComfortZone 100 · Projection 110 mm · Spray type: WaterfallStream · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar: 5 l/min · Ceramic cartridge · Temperature limitation adjustable · With isolated water conduction - without contact with nickel and lead · Suitable for continuous flow water heaters · Pop-up waste set G 1¼ · Material waste set: synthetic · Connection type: G ⅜ connections · Connection dimension: DN15 · Cold water in middle position · ComfortZone: Excellent user comfort. Generous proportions, sophisticated technology, intuitive operation. Outstanding design, high safety standards and considerably enhanced comfort: Hansgrohe showers, mixers and thermostats with this trademark extend your ComfortZone. · CoolStart: Save energy automatically. Wash basin mixers cleverly conserve resources with this environmentally friendly technology from Hansgrohe. · EcoSmart: Save water, protect the climate. Hansgrohe mixers
£87.58
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk