Vero Moda Eva Loose Fit Pants Black XS / 28 Woman

Vero Moda Eva Loose Fit Mid Waist Pants XS

Vero Moda Eva Loose Fit Pants Black XS / 28 Woman

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

VERO MODA PETITE Women's VMEVA MR Loose String Pant GA Petite Pants, Night Sky, XS/P/28

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.32
Free Delivery

VERO MODA PETITE Women's VMEVA MR Loose String Pant GA Petite Pants, Night Sky, XS/P/28

£30.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

VERO MODA Women's Vmeva Mr Loose String Pant Ga Noos, Birch, M / 34L
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's trousers Vero Moda vmeva loose string Bleu XSx30
£13.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vero Moda Casual Pants Blue M / 34 Women
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VERO MODA Womens Vmeva Mr Loose String Pant Ga Petite Shorts, Black, S / 28L UK
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vero Moda Casual Pants Blue S / 30 Women
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vero Moda Eva Loose Fit Pants Black XS / 28 Woman

Cheapest offer

Product Description:Elevate your everyday wardrobe with the unparalleled comfort and effortless sophistication of the VERO MODA Eva Loose Fit pants. Designed for the modern woman who values both style and ease, these trousers are a masterclass in versatile dressing. Whether you´re navigating a busy day of errands, enjoying a relaxed weekend brunch, or looking for a comfortable yet polished option for casual Fridays, the Eva pants are your ultimate go-to. Their relaxed, loose-fit silhouette drapes beautifully, offering freedom of movement without sacrificing a chic and put-together aesthetic.Experience a fit that feels custom-made, thanks to the thoughtful design details. The front of the waist features elegant drawstrings, allowing you to cinch for a more defined silhouette or wear them loosely for ultimate relaxation. At the back, a discreet elastic waistband ensures the pants move with you, providing all-day comfort and an easy pull-on style that simplifies your morning routine. The
£21.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)