Vero Moda Nora 3/4 Sweater Blue M Woman

Vero Moda Nora 3/4 Sweater Blue M Women

Vero Moda Nora 3/4 Sweater Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

VERO MODA Vmnora 3/4 Boatneck Blouse Noos, Cashmere Blue, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

VERO MODA Vmnew Nora 3/4 Boatneck Pullover Noos
£28.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vero Moda New Nora 3/4 Boatneck Sweater Black S Woman
£18.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's blouse Vero Moda Nora Noir S
£13.19
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vero Moda New Nora 3/4 Boatneck Sweater Green S Woman
£18.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vero Moda New Nora 3/4 Boatneck Sweater Black XL Woman
£18.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vero Moda Nora 3/4 Sweater Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the epitome of effortless chic with the VERO MODA Nora 3/4 Sweater, a quintessential piece for the modern woman´s wardrobe. This beautifully designed pullover is more than just a sweater, it´s a statement of sophisticated comfort and versatile style. Designed for women who appreciate elegance in their everyday wear, the Nora sweater is destined to become your most cherished layering piece for seasons to come.The design begins with a gracefully shaped boat neck, a timeless feature that offers an air of understated elegance. It sweeps across the collarbones, creating a flattering and open neckline that is perfect for showcasing a delicate necklace or simply celebrating a chic, minimalist look. This sophisticated detail elevates the sweater from a simple basic to a refined staple.Experience ultimate comfort and a contemporary silhouette thanks to the stunning batwing sleeves. This design choice provides a relaxed, airy feel and a beautiful, fluid drape that ensures unrestricted m
£18.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)