Vero Moda Sophia Skinny High Waist Jeans Blue L / 32 Woman

Vero Moda Sophia High Rise Skinny Jeans

Vero Moda Sophia Skinny High Waist Jeans Blue L / 32 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vero Moda Womens Vmsophia Hr Skinny Gu3112 Ga Noos Jeans, Medium Blue (Medium Blue Denim), L UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.14
Free Delivery

Vero Moda Womens Vmsophia Hr Skinny Gu3112 Ga Noos Jeans, Medium Blue (Medium Blue Denim), L UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.36
Delivery from £3.90

Similar products

VERO MODA Sophia High Waist Skinny Soft Jeans XS
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vero Moda Sophia High Waist Skinny Jeans
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vero Moda Sophia High Waist Skinny Jeans Black M / 32 Woman
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vero Moda Tall Women's VMSOPHIA HW SK Soft VI110 Tall NOOS Jeans, Black, L/T/36
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vero Moda Petite Women's VMSOPHIA HW SK Soft VI110 Petite NOOS Jeans, Black, S/P/28
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vero Moda Sophia Skinny High Waist Jeans Blue L / 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday style and embrace a flawless silhouette with the VERO MODA Sophia Skinny High Waist Jeans. Designed for the modern woman, these jeans are the ultimate fusion of timeless fashion and contemporary comfort, making them an indispensable staple in any clothing collection. As a quintessential piece of women´s apparel, the Sophia jean is crafted to perfection, offering a look that is both sophisticated and effortlessly cool.The true magic of the Sophia jeans lies in their exceptional fit. The super high waist is meticulously designed not only to be on-trend but also to provide a flattering and comfortable hold, defining your waistline and elongating your legs for a stunning profile. This is paired with a classic skinny fit that elegantly follows your natural curves from hip to ankle, creating a sleek, polished, and streamlined look without feeling restrictive. Whether you´re running errands, heading to the office, or enjoying a night out, these long-length jeans offer a
£19.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)