Vero Moda Tessa Straight Li3114 High Waist Jeans Blue 29 / 30 Woman

VERO MODA Women's Vmtessa Hr Straight Jeans Li3114 Ga Noos, Medium Blue (Medium Blue Denim), 29W x 30L

Used Offers from

Vero Moda Tessa Straight Li3114 High Waist Jeans Blue 29 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

VERO MODA Female Straight-Fit VMTESSA High Waist Straight Cut Jeans, Medium Blue (Medium Blue Denim), 29W x 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

VERO MODA Women's Vmlaura Crop Jacket, Black, S
£42.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VERO MODA VMBRUSHEDKATRINE 3/4 JACKET GA, Light grey melange/detail: melange., L
£35.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VERO MODA Women's Vmboom LS V-Neck Button Cardigan Ga Noos Cardigan, Moon Rock, M
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vero Moda Jose Jacket Brown XS Woman
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vero Moda Tessa Straight Li3114 High Waist Jeans Blue 29 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

VERO MODA Tessa Straight Li3114 high waist jeansCategory: ClothingSubcategory: PantsElevate your denim collection with the VERO MODA Tessa Straight Li3114 high waist jeans, the ultimate wardrobe staple for the modern woman. Designed to blend timeless style with contemporary cool, these long, straight-fit jeans offer an effortlessly chic silhouette that flatters every figure. If you are searching for the perfect pair of women´s jeans that combine comfort, quality, and unparalleled versatility, your search ends here. The Tessa jean is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s a foundation for countless outfits, ready to take you from a casual day out to a sophisticated evening with ease. The high-waist design is expertly crafted to accentuate your natural waistline, creating a beautiful, elongated profile while ensuring all-day comfort.Straight-fit jeans are a must-have within jeans.They are easy to dress up and down depending on your mood and style.Wear these cool jeans with heeled boots
£23.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)