Vero Moda Josanna Long Sleeve Dress Grey M Woman

VERO Moda Womens Vmjosanna Ls Short Dress Noos, Medium Grey Melange, M UK

Vero Moda Josanna Long Sleeve Dress Grey M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

VERO MODA Knitted Dress VMJOSANNA Short Dress M, Medium Grey Melange, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

VERO MODA Knitted Dress VMJOSANNA Short Dress M, Medium Grey Melange, M

£41.32
Free Delivery
Vero Moda Josanna Long Sleeve Dress Grey M Woman

Cheapest offer

VERO MODA Josanna Long Sleeve Dress | Women´s Knitted Short DressDiscover the perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style with the VERO MODA Josanna Long Sleeve Dress. Designed for the modern woman who values both elegance and ease, this piece is a testament to sophisticated simplicity. Embrace the feeling of unparalleled comfort in this beautifully crafted knitted dress, your new go-to staple for creating a multitude of chic looks. Its versatile and timeless design makes it an essential foundation for any wardrobe, promising endless styling possibilities from season to season.The Josanna dress is a masterclass in effortless dressing. Its design is centered around a classic, plain aesthetic, making it a perfect canvas for your personal style. Featuring elegant long sleeves, this dress provides warmth and coverage, making it an ideal choice for cooler days and transitional weather. The flattering round neck offers a timeless and modest frame for your favourite necklaces, while the c
£18.99
12-14 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VERO MODA Women's Vmlaura Crop Jacket, Black, S
£43.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VERO MODA VMBRUSHEDKATRINE 3/4 JACKET GA, Light grey melange/detail: melange., L
£33.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VERO MODA Women's Vmnatali Hw Noos Shorts, Laurel Wreath, XS
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VERO MODA Womens Vmmaya Mw Loose Solid Pant Noos, Asphalt, M / 32L UK
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VERO MODA Women's Blazer, Silt Green, 10
£18.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49