Vero Moda Sophia Skinny High Waist Jeans Blue M / 34 Woman

Vero Moda Womenss Sophia High Rise Skinny Jeans in Denim - Blue Cotton - Size 10 Long

Vero Moda Sophia Skinny High Waist Jeans Blue M / 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vero Moda Women's VMSOPHIA HR Skinny J GU3112 GA NOOS Jeans, Medium Blue Denim, M / 34

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Vero Moda Women's VMSOPHIA HR Skinny J GU3112 GA NOOS Jeans, Medium Blue Denim, M / 34

£32.20
Free Delivery

Vero Moda Sophia Skinny High Waist Jeans Blue M / 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday style and embrace a flawless silhouette with the VERO MODA Sophia Skinny High Waist Jeans. Designed for the modern woman, these jeans are the ultimate fusion of timeless fashion and contemporary comfort, making them an indispensable staple in any clothing collection. As a quintessential piece of women´s apparel, the Sophia jean is crafted to perfection, offering a look that is both sophisticated and effortlessly cool.The true magic of the Sophia jeans lies in their exceptional fit. The super high waist is meticulously designed not only to be on-trend but also to provide a flattering and comfortable hold, defining your waistline and elongating your legs for a stunning profile. This is paired with a classic skinny fit that elegantly follows your natural curves from hip to ankle, creating a sleek, polished, and streamlined look without feeling restrictive. Whether you´re running errands, heading to the office, or enjoying a night out, these long-length jeans offer a
£19.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)