Versace Womens-fragrances Eros-pour-FemmeEau de Toilette Spray

Versace Eros Pour Femme Eau de Toilette for Women 30 ml

Used Offers from

Versace Womens-fragrances Eros-pour-FemmeEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£34.27
£1,255.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

VERSACE EROS POUR FEMME 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.92
Free Delivery

VERSACE EROS POUR FEMME 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.94
Free Delivery

Versace Eros Pour Femme Eau de Toilette 30ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Versace Eros Pour Femme Eau De Toilette 30ml

3-4 days
£42.69
Delivery from £3.95

Versace Eros Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£44.80
Free Delivery

VERSACE EROS POUR FEMME EDT 30ML

£45.00
Free Delivery

Versace Eros Pour Femme Eau De Toilette 30ml

48 hours
£49.20
Free Delivery

Versace Eros Pour Femme 30ml EDT Spray

2-3 days
£50.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Versace Eros Pour Femme Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray
£35.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Versace Eros Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£53.00
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Versace Eros Pour Femme 5ml EDT Eau de Toilette
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Versace Eros Eau de Toilette Men 100ml
£54.75
Compare 18 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Versace Eros Eau de Parfum for Men 50 ml
£39.00
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Versace Womens-fragrances Eros-pour-FemmeEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

The Eros pour Femme Eau de Toilette by Versace is a composition inspired by the power and attraction of Greek mythology. Launched in 2016, the fragrance belongs to the woody-floral family and is characterised by its multi-layered character. It opens with a sparkling combination of Sicilian lemon and mandarin, complemented by fruity accents of whitecurrant and raspberry. An aquatic hint rounds off the top note. A rich bouquet of jasmine, freesia and magnolia unfolds in the heart, which is refined by the delicate sweetness of orange blossom. The base anchors the composition with warm notes of ambroxan, patchouli and white musk, which lend the fragrance a subtle depth. As an eau de toilette, this fragrance is noticeably fresher and lighter than its eau de parfum version. The round, gold-coloured bottle, adorned with the iconic Medusa head, reflects the unmistakable style of Versace. A woody-floral fragrance for women with a fresh character. Composition of fruity citrus notes, a floral hea
£34.27
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk