Versace VE2284 1002EL Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Pilot Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
2 days
£168.00
Delivery from £5.99

Versace VE2284 1002EL

5 days
£177.00
Delivery from £5.95

Versace VE2284 1002EL Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 63

3
£209.00
Free Delivery

Ve2284 Sunglasses - male - Versace - Sunglasses - Yellow - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

1-5 Business Days
£239.50
Delivery from £5.45

Versace Man Sunglass VE2284 - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Clear Fifty Gradient Orange Violet

in stock
£276.00
Versace VE2284 1002EL Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Pilot Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Versace Ve2284, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and the lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for Man.
£168.00
2 days
vistaexpert.it/en/