Versace VE4405 533213 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal Shaded

Used Offers from

Versace VE4405 533213 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£137.00
Delivery from £5.99

Versace VE4405 533213

5 days
£138.00
Delivery from £5.95

Versace VE4405 533213 Women’s Sunglasses Brown Size 54

4-7 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Beige Sunglasses Ve4405 Model - female - Versace - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£172.50
Delivery from £5.45

Versace Woman Sunglass VE4405 - Frame color: Transparent Brown Gradient, Lens color: Brown Gradient

in stock
£215.00

Versace Womens Versace Ve4405 Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Brown

2 to 5 day
£215.00

Versace VE4405 533213 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Versace Ve4405, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£137.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.