Versace VE4409 511983 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£175.00
Delivery from £5.99

Versace Woman Sunglass VE4409 - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Dark Brown Polarized

in stock
£192.50

Versace VE4409 Polarized 511983 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

4-7 days
£203.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Versace VE4409 511983 19 53 140 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£219.90
Free Delivery

Versace VE4409 511983 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Versace Ve4409, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£175.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/