Versace VE4482 530587 Man Sunglasses Injected Grey Grey Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£137.00
Delivery from £5.99

Versace VE4482 530587

5 days
£138.00
Delivery from £5.95

Versace VE4482 530587 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 57

4-7 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Versace Man Sunglass VE4482 - Frame color: Transparent Grey, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£215.00

Versace Womens Versace Ve4482 Pillow-Frame Injected Sunglasses Grey

2 to 5 day
£215.00

Versace VE4482 530587 Man Sunglasses Injected Grey Grey Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Versace VE4482, are distinguished by their soft shape, with an injected frame that offers comfort and style. The gray color is perfectly combined with gray lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for Man.
£137.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/