Orsina Versatile Acacia Boat Shaped Serving Dish, Handcrafted Boat Dish For Livingroom, Compact Livingroom Dish

Versatile Acacia Boat Shaped Serving Dish, Handcrafted Boat Dish For Livingroom, Compact Livingroom Dish Premier Housewares Natural One Size

Used Offers from

Interiors By Ph Acacia Wood Boat Shape Tray, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Versatile Acacia Boat Shaped Serving Dish, Handcrafted Boat Dish For Livingroom, Compact Livingroom Dish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kora Acacia Boat Shaped Serving Dish - Natural

3-5 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Versatile Acacia Boat Shaped Serving Dish, Handcrafted Boat Dish For Livingroom, Compact Livingroom Dish in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£17.99

Interiors By Ph Acacia Wood Boat Shape Tray, Brown

2 to 4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Jenngaoo Handcrafted Acacia Wood Boat-Shaped Salad Serving Bowl for Fruits, Snacks, Desserts - 30cm Large Rustic Kitchenware & Dining Table Decor (11.8in)
£18.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAILUN 11 Pack Acacia Wood Interlocking Deck Tiles 30x30cm, 1㎡ Wooden Decking Tiles with Click System, Outdoor Floor Tiles for Garden, Patio, Balcony & Terrace (Type A)
£24.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adult Kalimba Professional Kalimba Thumb Piano 21 Key Portable Tunable Musical Instrument In Green And Brown(Boat Green)
£20.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adult Kalimba Professionally Tuned Kalimba 21 Key Mini Portable Beginner Instrument(Boat retro)
£22.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jdy New Behave 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Yellow XS Woman
£22.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Orsina Versatile Acacia Boat Shaped Serving Dish, Handcrafted Boat Dish For Livingroom, Compact Livingroom Dish

Cheapest offer

Bring natural warmth and artisan charm to your table with the Orsina Acacia Boat Shaped Serving Dish. This compact yet eye-catching serving dish is skillfully handcrafted to highlight the natural beauty of acacia wood, offering a rich grain pattern that varies with each piece. Its organic boat shape adds a touch of rustic elegance, while slightly raised edges keep contents in place-making it both decorative and practical for everyday use.Ideal for serving snacks, nuts, or bites, this wooden serving dish is a versatile addition to any kitchen or dining area. Its understated form allows it to blend with both modern and traditional interiors. Use it as a serving tray on a coffee table or as a stylish dish on your dining setup. Whether for personal use or entertaining guests, it provides a functional yet aesthetically pleasing way to present food items.Measuring H5 x D9 x W30 cm and weighing just 0.3kg, the boat dish is lightweight and easy to handle, yet durable enough for regular use. Th
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)