Premier Housewares Diamante Napkin Rings - Set of 4, Purple

Versatile Set Of Four Purple Diamante Napking Rings, Elegant Rings For Dining Table, Durable Napkin Ring

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Diamante Napkin Rings - Set of 4, Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
3.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Versatile Set Of Four Purple Diamante Napking Rings, Elegant Rings For Dining Table, Durable Napkin Ring

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Versatile Set Of Four Purple Diamante Napking Rings, Elegant Rings For Dining Table, Durable Napkin Ring

1-2 days
£13.90
Free Delivery

Orsina Versatile Set Of Four Sapphire Diamante Napkin Rings, Elegant Rings For Table, Durable Diamante Napkin Ring in Purple Orsina Purple

3-5 working days
£13.99

Premier Housewares Diamante Napkin Rings - Set of 4, Purple

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Diamante Napkin Rings - Set of 4, Purple

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.69
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Napkin Rings - Purple Diamante/Chrome Finish, Purple

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Salomon - Day-Hike Backpacks - Trailblazer 30 Mazarine Blue/Ghost Gray Blue
£71.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Trailblazer 20l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£55.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Black Allow - Backpack
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Diamante Napkin Rings - Set of 4, Purple

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of glamour to your dining experience and keep your napkins tidy and close to hand Each napkin has a beautiful and elegant purple diamante detail that will sparkle on your table Made using durable metal and given a chic chrome finish Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners H x W x D: 6 x 4 x 5 cm
£13.49
amazon.co.uk