Targus VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) UK | Slim Protective Case with 360° Rotating Stand, Detachable Wireless Keyboard, Travel & Work-Friendly, Durable Cover

VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard case for iPad Pro 11-inch M4 & M5

Targus VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) UK | Slim Protective Case with 360° Rotating Stand, Detachable Wireless Keyboard, Travel & Work-Friendly, Durable Cover

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery

VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard case for iPad Pro 11-inch M4 & M5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Targus VersaVu QWERTY UK English Bluetooth Black

3-5 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Targus VersaVu QWERTY UK English Bluetooth Black

Next Day
£116.78
Free Delivery

Targus VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) UK | Slim Protective Case with 360° Rotating Stand, Detachable Wireless Keyboard, Travel & Work-Friendly, Durable Cover

In stock
£123.83
Free Delivery

Targus VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) UK | Slim Protective Case with 360° Rotating Stand, Detachable Wireless Keyboard, Travel & Work-Friendly, Durable Cover

In stock
£124.57
Free Delivery

Targus VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) UK | Slim Protective Case with 360° Rotating Stand, Detachable Wireless Keyboard, Travel & Work-Friendly, Durable Cover

In stock
£125.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Targus VersaVu QWERTY UK English Bluetooth Black
£69.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard case for iP
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard
Free Delivery
VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) (Nordic)
£208.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Targus Versavu Bluetooth Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 11-Inch (M4) (ES)
£133.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Targus VersaVu Bluetooth Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) UK | Slim Protective Case with 360° Rotating Stand, Detachable Wireless Keyboard, Travel & Work-Friendly, Durable Cover

Cheapest offer

Serious Protection, Case Closed: Minor drops and bumps are no problem for this sturdy, structured case. This VersaVu Keyboard Case passes rigorous MIL-STD 810G testing* to ensure it can protect your iPad from drops up to 4 feet (or 1.2 meters). Easy Portrait & Landscape Viewing: Switch between portrait and landscape for the perfect view thanks to our patented 360-degree rotation. It’s also equipped with a kickstand for the ideal angle every time. Light it Up: Need to work in the dark? The VersaVu Keyboard Case has adjustable backlight setting so you can work comfortably anywhere. Keep it Charged: Get up to 120 days of standby use on a full charge, and easily recharged with the provided USB-C power cord. Laptop-like performance with Bluetooth 5.0 QWERTY keyboard, Multi-touch trackpad + media keys.
£87.99
amazon.co.uk