Ferm Living Verso storage box 2 pieces Brick

Verso Baskets - Set of 2 Brick red one size

Used Offers from

ferm LIVING Verso Baskets - Set of 2 Brick

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.99

Ferm Living Verso storage box 2 pieces Brick

Cheapest Price
in stock
£69.00
Delivery from £9.90

Verso Baskets - Set of 2 Brick red one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£69.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Verso storage box 2 pieces Off-white
£43.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Set of 2 Hanoi Printed Cotton Velour Reversible Baskets Printed
£18.39
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ferm Living Verso storage box 2 pieces Brick

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Verso storage box 2 pieces Brick
£69.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)