Versuni Philips PerfectCare 6000 Series Steam Generator - 2400W, 500g Steam Boost, 6.5 Bar Pressure, OptimalTEMP Technology, 1.8L Tank, White/Blue (PSG6026/20)

Used Offers from

Versuni Philips PerfectCare 6000 Series Steam Generator - 2400W, 500g Steam Boost, 6.5 Bar Pressure, OptimalTEMP Technology, 1.8L Tank, White/Blue (PSG6026/20)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Philips PerfectCare 6000 Series PSG6026/20 Pressurised Steam Generator Iron - White / Blue, White / Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Versuni Philips PerfectCare 6000 Series Steam Generator - 2400W, 500g Steam Boost, 6.5 Bar Pressure, OptimalTEMP Technology, 1.8L Tank, White/Blue (PSG6026/20)

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Philips Series 6000 PSG6026/20 Steam Generator Iron

3 to 5 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Versuni Philips PerfectCare 6000 Series Steam Generator - 2400W, 500g Steam Boost, 6.5 Bar Pressure, OptimalTEMP Technology, 1.8L Tank, White/Blue (PSG6026/20)

In stock
£192.00
Free Delivery

Philips PerfectCare 6000 Series Pressurised Steam Generator Iron - White / Blue

2-3 days
£204.00
Delivery from £4.99

Versuni Philips PerfectCare 6000 Series Steam Generator - 2400W, 500g Steam Boost, 6.5 Bar Pressure, OptimalTEMP Technology, 1.8L Tank, White/Blue (PSG6026/20)

In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Versuni Philips PerfectCare 6000 Series Steam Generator - 2400W, 500g Steam Boost, 6.5 Bar Pressure, OptimalTEMP Technology, 1.8L Tank, White/Blue (PSG6026/20)

Cheapest offer

ULTRA-FAST IRONING WITH POWERFUL STEAM - Get professional results faster with 130g/min continuous steam to smooth everyday creases and a powerful 500g steam boost to tackle thick fabrics and stubborn wrinkles with ease. NO BURNS GUARANTEED WITH OPTIMALTEMP - Iron everything from delicate silks to rugged jeans safely without adjusting temperatures, thanks to OptimalTEMP technology that prevents burns on any fabric EASY REFILL WITH LARGE 1.8L WATER TANK - Enjoy up to 2 hours of continuous ironing with a transparent 1.8L tank, easily refillable through a large filling door for hassle-free use LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT DESIGN - Conveniently lightweight and compact for easy storage, this steam generator fits perfectly on your ironing board and is ideal for quick, everyday ironing BUILT-IN DESCALING FOR LONG-LASTING PERFORMANCE - Keep your iron performing like new with an integrated descaling and cleaning system, while the scratch-resistant soleplate ensures smooth gliding, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£179.00
amazon.co.uk