Orsina Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage

Vertex 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack - Gold

Orsina Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

10 Bottle Spice Rack Copper Plated, Brown

2 to 4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack | Vertex

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen's style while keeping your spices neatly organized with the 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack from Interiors By Premier. This contemporary spice rack offers more than just storage-it’s a striking kitchen accessory designed to enhance any modern home. Crafted from sleek metal wires and finished in a rich copper plating, this geometric rack not only adds a touch of elegance but also offers a practical solution for your seasoning needs.With its clever honeycomb design, this spice organizer for cupboard features 10 hexagonal sections, each perfectly angled to house standard-sized spice jars. The honeycomb pattern is not only eye-catching but also highly functional, ensuring that each jar is held securely while being easily accessible. Whether you prefer to use it as a seasoning organizer on your countertop or as storage for spices in your cupboard, this rack delivers both style and convenience.Designed for ease of use, the 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack is also ea
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Arc'teryx - Vertex Alpine GTX - Approach shoes size 10,5, olive
£186.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Honeycomb Design 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Contemporary House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OEX Vertex Lite Tarp with Aluminium Support Poles for the for Vertex Lite 130 and Vertex Lite Solo Roof Tents, 75D Polyester Ripstop, 145cm x 200cm x 200cm
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Clothing JERSEY M Vertex Thermal MS XL
£92.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Vertex III Jacket - Size M - Dark Olive
£82.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery