Orsina Honeycomb Design 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Contemporary House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

15 Bottle Spice Rack Copper Plated, Brown

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

15 Bottle Copper Finish Spice Rack | Vertex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Honeycomb Design 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Contemporary House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen's style while keeping your spices neatly organized with the 15 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack from Interiors By Premier. This contemporary spice rack offers more than just storage-it’s a striking kitchen accessory designed to enhance any modern home. Crafted from sleek metal wires and finished in a rich copper plating, this geometric rack not only adds a touch of elegance but also offers a practical solution for your seasoning needs.With its clever honeycomb design, this spice organizer for cupboard features 15 hexagonal sections, each perfectly angled to house standard-sized spice jars. The honeycomb pattern is not only eye-catching but also highly functional, ensuring that each jar is held securely while being easily accessible. Whether you prefer to use it as a seasoning organizer on your countertop or as storage for spices in your cupboard, this rack delivers both style and convenience.Designed for ease of use, the 15 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack is also ea
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Versatile Design Set Of Two Honeycomb Side Tables, Industrial Table For Livingroom, Everyday Use Lounge Table
£119.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Honeycomb Design 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Contemporary House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional 2.2L Plastic Pitcher With 4 Cups, Smart Design Pitcher Jug, Honeycomb Finish Plastic Pitcher
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Contemporary 10 Bottle Copper Plated Spice Rack, Honeycomb Design House Spice Jars, Versatile Spice Storage
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Pink Seal Small Glass Jar, Vintage-Inspired Design With Honeycomb Texture, Airtight Silicone Seal
£14.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00