Vertex Copper Kitchen Roll Holder - Geometric Iron Wire Design, Lightweight & Durable PF-0507559

Used Offers from

Vertex Copper Kitchen Roll Holder - Geometric Iron Wire Design, Lightweight & Durable PF-0507559

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507559 Vertex Kitchen Roll Holder - Copper Plated , 15 x 15 x 31 cm

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507559 Vertex Kitchen Roll Holder - Copper Plated , 15 x 15 x 31 cm

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Vertex Copper Finish Kitchen Roll Holder - Gold

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 507559 Vertex Kitchen Roll Holder - Copper Plated , 15 x 15 x 31 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.60
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Copper Finish Kitchen Roll Holder, Wire Frame Design With Durable Metal Construction, Copper Coating

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Pink Finish Kitchen Roll Holder, Stylish Wire Frame Design With Durable Metal Construction, Soft Pink in Copper Orsina Copper

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507561 Vertex Cookbook Stand - Copper Plated , 17 x 30 x 21 cm
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vertex Utensil Holder - Copper Plated
£10.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vertex 6-Cup Copper Plated Mug Tree | Rose Gold Mug Stand
£6.94
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.99
Vertex Copper Kitchen Roll Holder - Geometric Iron Wire Design, Lightweight & Durable PF-0507559

Cheapest offer

Vertex Kitchen Roll Holder - Copper Elevate your kitchen with a durable copper-plated iron wire roll holder that adds glamour to everyday use. The...
£6.99
6-10 days
onbuy.com