Vertical Detachable Towbar Fits Skoda OCTAVIA 34006/VM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.74
Free Delivery

Vertical Detachable Towbar + 13 Pin Specific Wiring 34006/VM+SK017D1U For Skoda

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.71
Free Delivery

Vertical Detachable Towbar + 7 Pin Specific Wiring 34006/VM+SK017B1U For Skoda O

£337.71
Free Delivery
Vertical Detachable Towbar Fits Skoda OCTAVIA 34006/VM

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1600 kg / Version: Saloon, WAGON, 4X4 / Labels & Certifications: ISO 9001 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Easy Cleaning, Easy Installation, Heavy Duty, Secure Coupling / Kit Contains: Tow Bar / Finish: Painted / Hitch Class: Class 2 / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Tow Bar Style: Removable / Tow Bar Brand: Umbra / Manufacturer Part Number: 34006/VM / Material: Stainless Steel / Make: Skoda / Tongue Weight Capacity: 75 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34006/VM / Type: Tow Bar / Interchange Part Number: GA.SKO.34006/VM / Year Range: 07/04>>05/13 / Model: OCTAVIA / Receiver Tube Size: 50 mm / Item Weight: More Than 20 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£229.74
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Oris Vertical Detachable Towbar For Mercedes-Benz A200 2018-Onwards 200064
£338.58
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vertical Detachable Towbar Fits Jeep CHEROKEE 19021/VM
£241.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Hyundai Tucson SUV 2018-2020 - Detachable Tow Bar
£231.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vertical Detachable Towbar Fits Suzuki IGNIS 37029/VM
£239.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery