Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Chicken Family, Cotton, Multicoloured, 24 x 26 x 0,3 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

Counted Cross Thread Stitch Kit Chicken Family 18 Count White Cotton Easy Level

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Chicken Family, Cotton, Multicoloured, 24 x 26 x 0,3 cm

In stock
£34.44
Free Delivery

Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Chicken Family

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.55
Free Delivery

Counted Cross Thread Stitch Kit Chicken Family 18 Count White Cotton Easy Level

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Chicken Family, Cotton, Multicoloured, 24 x 26 x 0,3 cm

Cheapest offer

Finished product size 24 x 26 cm Embroider with a cross stitch design, Assorted Handmade fabric: 100% Cotton, Yarn: 100% Cotton DMC, 5, 4, stitches/cm, thread card, work German instructions (cannot guarantee that these will be enlarged counted, tapestry needle, photo Fabric colour: white
£32.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vervaco Height Chart Baby Shower Counted Cross Stitch, Multi-Colour
£37.23
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit Disney Dumbo Oh Happy Day
£27.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Vervaco Height Chart Kitten Counted Cross Stitch Kit, Multi-Colour
£37.48
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit Sisterly Love, Multi-Colour
£25.02
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco Poppies and Swirls Counted Cross Stitch, Multi-Colour
£48.74
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery