Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit - Runner: Spring Mood - 100% Cotton, Multi-Colour, 80 x 2 x 20 cm

Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.07
Delivery from £1.98

Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.70
Free Delivery

Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

In stock
£43.64
Delivery from £6.00

Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.30
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames T/runner Spring Mood - Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Runner: Spring Mood - Vervaco

1-3 working days
£46.57
Delivery from £6.00

Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

In stock
£46.63
Free Delivery

Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

In stock
£49.28
Free Delivery

Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.82
Free Delivery

Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vervaco Poppies and Swirls Counted Cross Stitch, Multi-Colour
£49.82
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco Embroidery Kit Table Runner Counted Pattern Pack Cross Stitch Flowers Embroidery Runner for DIY Embroidery Craft Kit Craftsman Creative Set for Adults 32 x 84 cm Creative Gift
£43.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit Bear with Bib aida, Cotton Blend, Assorted, 36 x 14 x 14 cm
£27.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco "Spring Mood Runner Counted Cross Stitch Kit, 100 Percent Cotton, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Design to be stitched with pre-sorted cotton threads onto white, cotton, 10.5 count aida fabric. Finished size is approximately: 32 x 84cm or 12.8 x 33.6in. 32 x 84cm Runner
£39.07
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk