Vervaco Cross Stitch Cushion Kit Singing Gnome, Outlined Cross Stitch Kit Cushion Vorbeze Nice, Cotton, Multicoloured, 40 x 40 x 0.3 cm

Vervaco Cross Stitch Cushion Kit Christmas Gnomes Ii, Cotton, Multicoloured, 40 x 40 x 0,3 cm

Used Offers from

Vervaco Cross Stitch Cushion Kit Singing Gnome, Outlined Cross Stitch Kit Cushion Vorbeze Nice, Cotton, Multicoloured, 40 x 40 x 0.3 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.42
Delivery from £6.00

Vervaco Cross Stitch Cushion Kit Singing Gnome, Outlined Cross Stitch Kit Cushion Vorbeze Nice, Cotton, Multicoloured, 40 x 40 x 0.3 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Vervaco Cross Stitch Cushion Kit Singing Gnome, Outlined Cross Stitch Kit Cushion Vorbeze Nice, Cotton, Multicoloured, 40 x 40 x 0.3 cm

In stock
£34.86
Free Delivery

Vervaco Cross Stitch Cushion Front Kit Snowman Christmas Santa Owl Rabbit Xmas

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Vervaco Cross Stitch Kit Cushion Christmas Gnomes II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £3.99

Vervaco Cross Stitch Cushion Kit Singing Gnome, Outlined Cross Stitch Kit Cushion Vorbeze Nice, Cotton, Multicoloured, 40 x 40 x 0.3 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vervaco Poppies and Swirls Counted Cross Stitch, Multi-Colour
£49.82
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco Robin Cross Stitch Cushion, Multi-Colour
£25.07
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit Wed Record the Bouquet Multi-Colour
£23.33
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco Cross Stitch Cushion Kit Singing Gnome, Outlined Cross Stitch Kit Cushion Vorbeze Nice, Cotton, Multicoloured, 40 x 40 x 0.3 cm

Cheapest offer

Finished product size 40 x 40 cm Embroider with a cross stitch design, fabric outlined Hand-painted Canvas: 100% Cotton, Thick Yarn: 100% Acrylic, 18 stitches/10, deutschsprachige work cannot guarantee instructions are in English), tapestry needle, photo The matching back is available separately
£30.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.