Vervaco "Ethnical 1" Cross Stitch Cushion

Vervaco Cushion Ethnical 1, Approx. 40 x 40 cm

Vervaco "Ethnical 1" Cross Stitch Cushion

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.32
Delivery from £4.49

Vervaco "Ethnical 1" Cross Stitch Cushion

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.56
Delivery from £1.98

Vervaco "Ethnical 1" Cross Stitch Cushion

In stock
£30.42
Delivery from £6.00

Groves Of Thames Cushion Ethnical - Cross Stitch Kit: Cushion: Cushion: Ethnic - Vervaco

1-3 working days
£34.41
Delivery from £6.00

Vervaco "Ethnical 1" Cross Stitch Cushion

In stock
£34.86
Free Delivery

Vervaco "Ethnical 1" Cross Stitch Cushion

In stock
£35.76
Free Delivery

Vervaco "Ethnical 1" Cross Stitch Cushion

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.15
Free Delivery

Vervaco "Ethnical 1" Cross Stitch Cushion

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vervaco "Ethnical Print Cross Stitch Cushion
£26.24
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco "Ethnical 1" Cross Stitch Cushion

Cheapest offer

Cross stitch cushion worked on hand painted large-hole 18 holes/10cm, 4.5 stitches/inch cotton canvas and stitched with thick acrylic yarn Approximate finished size: 40 x 40cm or 16 x 16in.
£14.32
amazon.co.uk