Vervaco Yellow and Purple Pansies Cross Stitch Cushion, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Vervaco ~ Cross Stitch Cushion Front Kit ~ Yellow and Purple Pansies PN-0008547

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.10
Free Delivery

Vervaco Coloured Pansies Cushion Front Cross Stitch Kit

In stock
£35.56
Free Delivery

Vervaco Cross Stitch Kit: Cushion: Yellow and Purple Pansies

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.41
Free Delivery

Vervaco Coloured Pansies Cushion Front Cross Stitch Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.98
Free Delivery
Vervaco Yellow and Purple Pansies Cross Stitch Cushion, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Handpainted, large hole canvas 18 holes/10cm, 4.5 stitches/inch Thick yarn: 100% acrylic Finished size approximately: 40 x 40cm or 16 x 16in Needle and fully illustrated instructions
£30.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kleiber 100 Percent Cotton Canvas Tent with Awning Iron on Repair Patch, Yellow
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Bookmark: Rose & Treble Clef
£15.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vervaco Counted Cross Stitch Kit – Birth Record Zoo Animals – Multi-Colour
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00