brake shoe set Polini 150x24mm for drum brake for Vespa PK 50/80/125, PX, LML St

Vespa PK 50 S V5X2T Polini Brake Shoe Set 150x24mm

brake shoe set Polini 150x24mm for drum brake for Vespa PK 50/80/125, PX, LML St

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Vespa PK 50 S V5X2T Polini Brake Shoe Set 150x24mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Vespa PK 125 XL Elestart 86-90 VMX6T Polini Brake Shoe Set 150x24mm

£21.71
Free Delivery

Vespa PX 200 E Lusso VSX1T (83-) Polini Brake Shoe Set 150x24mm

£21.71
Free Delivery

Vespa PX 125 T5 Elestart VNX5T Polini Brake Shoe Set 150x24mm

£21.71
Free Delivery

Vespa PX 150 E Classic VLX1T (-97) Polini Brake Shoe Set 150x24mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Vespa PX 125 T5 Classic VNX5T Polini Brake Shoe Set 150x24mm

£21.71
Free Delivery

Vespa PX 150 E Lusso VLX1T Polini Brake Shoe Set 150x24mm

£21.71
Free Delivery

Vespa PX 125 E Classic VNX2T Polini Brake Shoe Set 150x24mm

£21.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
brake shoe set Polini 150x24mm for drum brake for Vespa PK 50/80/125, PX, LML St

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 176.0128
£19.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

POLINI EXHAUST VESPA 50 PK HP
£137.74
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Tecnigas Proma Piaggio Vespa Pk 50 Cc Not Homologated Muffler Golden Not Homologated
£71.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Vespa PK 100 S V9X1T
£624.69
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vespa 150 VBB1T Brown Leather Luggage Rack Case 26 litre
£208.26
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery