Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Black L Men L Black Uni

Vest VAUDE Yaras L

Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Black L Men L Black Uni

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vest VAUDE Yaras Noir L

2-6 working days
£59.26
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Men's Yaras Vest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.55
Free Delivery

VAUDE Men's Yaras Vest

£61.94
Free Delivery

VAUDE Men's Yaras Vest

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£69.43
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Black L Men L Black Uni

Cheapest offer

VAUDE BIKE Yaras Gilet - Women´s Windproof Cycling VestEmbrace every ride with confidence in the VAUDE BIKE Yaras Gilet, the essential Women´s cycling vest designed for unpredictable weather and transitional seasons. Whether you´re starting out on a crisp, cool morning or need an extra layer of protection for a chilly descent, this versatile gilet is your perfect companion. Engineered for the dedicated female cyclist, it combines high-performance features with an unwavering commitment to the environment, allowing you to focus purely on the road ahead.Experience superior comfort and protection thanks to the innovative, high-stretch softshell material. This advanced synthetic fabric moves with you, offering unrestricted freedom of movement for dynamic pedaling and maneuvering. As a fully windproof vest, it creates a reliable barrier against biting headwinds and cool drafts, helping you maintain your core temperature without the bulk of a full jacket. The gilet is also treated with a PFC-
£58.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Men's Yaras Vest
£56.05
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
£54.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Yaras Vest - Cycling vest size M, blue
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Black 40 Women
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Blue 40 Woman
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99