VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Kitten Portable Anxiety Diffuser & Refill (6ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
115.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Kitten Portable Anxiety Diffuser & Refill (6ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

VETIQ Serene Calming Portable Diffuser and Refill Starter Kit

2-4 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.99

VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Kitten Portable Anxiety Diffuser & Refill (6ml)

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Kitten Portable Anxiety Diffuser & Refill (6ml)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.98
Free Delivery

VETIQ Serene Calming Diffuser - Diffuser and 6ml Refill Kit

2-4 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.49

VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Kitten Portable Anxiety Diffuser & Refill (6ml)

£18.00
219.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Kitten Portable Anxiety Diffuser & Refill (6ml)

In stock
£19.42
Free Delivery

VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Kitten Portable Anxiety Diffuser & Refill (6ml)

In stock
£22.91
Delivery from £0.11
VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Kitten Portable Anxiety Diffuser & Refill (6ml)

Cheapest offer

VETIQ SERENE CALMING PORTABLE DIFFUSER: This portable diffuser is a calming innovation for cats & kittens to calm and relax your feline friends at home when they experience separation anxiety, anxiousness, hyperactivity, without the sedative effect PORTABLE PLUG FREE: The portable plug free transparent holder fits discreetly in your home and the active calming insert scientifically researched to calm and relax your feline pets when they experience stress; no plugs or electricity required. 100% NATURAL: It works by releasing a pheromone into the air which helps your cats relax naturally and is scientifically proven to help reduce marking, scratching and meowing SIMPLE & EASY TO USE: This re-usable diffuser holder is simple and easy to use, no batteries requires and suitable for all ages, breeds & sizes of cats & kittens LASTS FOR 30 DAYS: The diffuser covers 65 square metres and lasts for 30 days, after which a refill is needed
£9.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Dog Anxiety Tablets x 30
£7.05
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VETIQ Serene Calming Cat & Dog Natural Anxiety Solution Drops (100 ml)
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VETIQ Serene Calming Plus+ Large Dog Anxiety Tablets x 60
£10.40
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49